Jeunes
Mondial 2014
JUNIORS 29 équipes
CADETS 60 équipes
MINIMES 42 équipes
Mondial 2012
JUNIORS 43 équipes
CADETS 60 équipes
MINIMES 43 équipes
Mondial 2011
JUNIORS 47 équipes
CADETS 49 équipes
MINIMES 77 équipes
Mondial 2010
JUNIORS 37 équipes
Finale
BRIESACH Geoffrey – JODA Florent – CALMETTES Yann (34) 13
PONTAC Thomas – BARBE Théo – BRAHMI Yohann (31-87)
CADETS 37 équipes
Finale
VIALLE Thomas – COGNAT Dylan – SOEUR Yann (07-26) 13
CHAVANSOT Florian – DEMPTOS – Valentin – LALANDE Chloé (33)
MINIMES 72 équipes
Finale
MOLINAS Joseph – DUBOIS Jacques – DUBOIS Fernand (30)
LACROIX Mickael – GORGONE Anthony – FARALLI Kenzo (83-13) 13
MONDIAL 2008
Minimes 40 équipes
FINALE
DUBOIS Fernand et Jacques-MOLINAS Nicolas
Cadets 54 équipes
FINALE
ROCHER Mendy, ROUSSEAU Baptiste, VIEL (72)
Juniors 52 équipes
MONDIAL 2007
Minimes 36 équipes
FINALE
DUBOIS Fernand et Jacques-MOLINAS Nicolas battent PETRUCI Dylan-FERRAZZOLA Franck BILBARDE Julien
1/2 finale
PETRUCI Dylan-FERRAZZOLA Franck-BILBARDE Julien
COLLETTA Teddy-BALDUCCI Damien-GIRALDI Nicolas
DUBOIS Fernand et Jacques-MOLINAS Nicolas
LOISEMANT Fabien-SIMONET Audrey-ARISTE Jordan
Cadets 54 équipes
FINALE
CAILLOT Pierrick-COIN Yoan-DEBENEDITIS Gaël gagnent
ZWISCER Simon-GARRIGA Anthony-GACHET Jérémy
1/2 finale
CAILLOT Pierrick-COIN Yoan-DEBENEDITIS Gaël
AILLAUD Florent-NAIT-SIDOUS Alexis-RIOLI Nicolas
CHAMPIGNEUL Kévin-CASSAGNARD Kévin-GIRIFA Kévin
ZWISCER Simon-GARRIGA Anthony-GACHET Jérémy
Juniors 52 équipes
FINALE
MARCHAL Jonas-MOUREAUX Fontan-SERRANO Julien gagnent
HANUZACK Jérémy-FURTON Ludovic-MILLIER Kévin
1/2 finale
MARCHAL Jonas-MOUREAUX Fontan-SERRANO Julien
DUBOIS Kévin-LIONNETON Kévin-THIBON Gaël
NOEL Quentin-MIGNE Yvann-BENIGAUD Quentin
HANUZACK Jérémy-FURTON Ludovic-MILLIER Kévin
MONDIAL 2006
Minimes 28 équipes
Finale : Baptiste ROUSSEAU, Corentin FERARD, Mendy ROCHER (72) battent Curtis BOYER, Corentin COMEYRAS, Florian PERES (12-34)
Cadets 48 équipes
Finale : Florent JODA, Yann CALMETTES, Doryan ALRAN (34) battent Kévin GHRIFA, Jérémy GIL, Kévin CASSAGNARD (81)
Juniors 50 équipes
2005
2004
MINIMES
Finale :Jérémy Gachet - Simon Zwisler - Gaël De Benediti battent Sandy Poulinet - Marion et Kevin Macak 13 à 2
CADETS
Finale :Angy Savin - Mathieu Richard - Maxime Vanel gagnent Pierre Ain - Jean Marc Selles-Pierre - Jérôme Velay 13 à 4
JUNIORS
Finale :Yannick Bastet - Jérémy Barber et Marie Julie Vanel gagnent Tony Perrey - Laurent Balazzo et Nicolas Martin 13 à 8