1/16 de finale - Résultats
1/16 de finale
82 Bichet Frédéric – Gomez Joachim – Bandini Eric (83) gagnent
234 Benoi Joël – Rochon Christian – Colomina Patrick (30)
240 Cousserand Nicolas – Even Georges – Chamalet Cédric (82) gagnent
102 Hatchadourian Michel – Giraldo Damien – Dieudonne Pascal (30)
48 Grandvoinet Eric – Helfrick Chris – Grandet Thierry (33-72) gagnent
213 Ayer Julien – Fontana Cédric – Denghi Jérôme (12-81)
95 Leca Robert – Moutte Frédéric – Guglielmo Frédéric (83) gagnent
183 Fialkin Patrick – Brun Joseph Espade Mickaël (12-81)
138 Parra Claude – Hoffmann Salam – Gauthier Jean-Luc (34) gagnent
160 Ghrifa Kévin – Massoutier Frédéric – Massoutier Ludovic (81)
249 Lacombe Jean-Marie – Schoukroun Dominique – Coutal Sébastien (81) gagnent
224 Llaves Manuel – Guilhem Julien – Guilhem Claude (12)
69 Ayach Saïd – Mas Julien – Milhano Ludovic (34) gagnent
231 Vignal Jacques – Scherrer Firmin – Bauer Philippe (30-34)
137 Sanchez Sébastien – Bauer Joseph – Macaruella Eric (34) gagnent
96 Ziégler Philippe – Faurel Alexandre – Bauer Antonio Rudy (09-31)
142 Bouas Jacques – Molinier Claude – Garino Stéphane (31) gagnent
112 Malmontet Cédric – Bucciéro Mickaël – Léonte Elodie (12)
34 Javier Ortiz – Manuel Barbecho – José Luis Delgado (Espagne) gagnent
52 Furton Pascal – Kesseiri Ahmed – Bonnet Florent (81) contre
177 Debard David – Vayssettes Jérôme – Benazeth Laurent (81) gagnent
220 Gourse Jean-Louis – Mouchon Stéven – Rollin Stéphane (31)
216 Guibal Laurent – Tartaroli Christophe – Duculty Françis (09) gagnent
178 Bauer Philippe – Delaurier Jean-Paul – Debard Serge (82-09)
157 Poplin Fabrice – Martin Gérard – Rolland Yannick (12) gagnent
139 Fabre Dominique – Falip Sébastien – Viret Jean-Pierre (12)
7 Phalippot Alain – Delforge Stéphane – Feltin Georges (81) gagnent
114 Alran Doryan – Gayous Eric – Thil Gérard (34)
135 Delon Michel – Lemaire Sébastien – Laval Eric (15) gagnent
4 Costes Gérard – Yvanes Fabrice – Da Silva Carlos (12-67)
15 Navaro Gilbert – Coll Patrick – Krawczyk Richard (34) gagnent
172 Delhon Jean – Couvignou Daniel – Thérondel Sylvain (12)