Samedi 15 août - Finale à 20h15
Figueres Thierry - Helfrich Moise - Helfrich Chris (94-33) contre Quintais Philippe - Miléi Pascal - Cortes Simon (06)
FINALE
Quintais Philippe - Miléi Pascal - Cortes Simon (06) 13
Figueres Thierry - Helfrick Moise - Helfrick Chris (94-33) 2
Résultats des 1/2
Figueres Thierry - Helfrick Moise - Helfrick Chris (94-33) 13
Trembleau Christophe-Laurens Cyrille -André Jean-Claude (45-91-94) 9
Quintais Philippe - Miléi Pascal - Cortes Simon (06) 13
N'Diaye François - Vergoz Stéphane - Quentel Patrick (29) 10
Résultats des 1/4
Quintais Philippe - Miléi Pascal - Cortes Simon (06) 13
Benazeth Laurent - Debard David - Andriantseheno Alain (81-57) 0
Figueres Thierry - Helfrick Moise - Helfrick Chris (94-33) 13
Rypen Raphael - Perrin Frédéric - Devernois Jean-Luc (42-03) 4
Trembleau Christophe-Laurens Cyrille -André Jean-Claude (45-91-94) 13
Phusa-At-Piachan-Sarawut (Thaillande) 6
N'Diaye François - Vergoz Stéphane - Quentel Patrick (29) 13
Reverte Didier-Brandani Joseph-Bors Yannick (34) 1
Résultats des 1/8
Rypen Raphael - Perrin Frédéric - Devernois Jean-Luc (42-03) 13
Sarrio Christophe - Riehl Fabrice - Rousseau Sébastien (69-57-94) 4
Figueres Thierry - Helfrick Moise - Helfrick Chris (94-33)13
Bories Nicolas - Ghrifa Kevin - Gleizes Rudi (12-81) 0
Quintais Philippe - Miléi Pascal - Cortes Simon (06) 13
Foyot Jean-Marc - Schatz Michel " Passo" - Farré Joseph (63-13-34) 7
Reverte Didier-Brandani Joseph-Bors Yannick (34) 13
Debuire Laurent - Mathon Florent - Debade Mickael (69) 7
Phusa-At-Piachan-Sarawut (Thaillande) 13
Radnic Zunko-Puccinelli Jean-Michel-Grandet Thierry (63-77) 5
N'Diaye François - Vergoz Stéphane - Quentel Patrick (29) 13
Gayraud Gilles - Martinez Franck - Dimase Christophe (13) 8
Benazeth Laurent - Debard David - Andriantseheno Alain (81-57) 13
Vivier Fabien - Schneider Philippe - Trouillas Sébastien (30) 10
Trembleau Christophe-Laurens Cyrille -André Jean-Claude (45-91-94) 13
Guérin Gérald-Garcia Alain - Saman Tanod (78-24-92) 9